Spis członków TOP KORAB

Członkowie honorowi

Lp.Imię i Nazwisko
1Bogumił Banach
2Jerzy Czuczman
3Lech Kobyliński
4Danuta Świerkosz-Miądlikowska
5śp. Sławomir Skrzypiński 2018
6śp. Stefan Manitius 2019
7śp. Eugeniusz Skrzymowski 2019
8śp. Piotr Soyka 2020

Spis członków TOP KORAB Regionu Gdańskiego

Lp.Imię i Nazwisko Staż od
1Bogumił Banach 01.07.1992
2Alicja Bera 27.03.2019
3Paweł Bianga 23.02.2012
4Damian Bojar 04.06.2020
5Natalia Bollin 01.03.2018
6Andrzej Bomerski 01.01.2012
7Michał Branczewski 05.03.2014
8Karina Brzoskowska 21.02.2013
9Jerzy Bunikowski 01.07.2009
10Michał Burzycki 21.02.2013
11Jerzy Cegła 12.12.2013
12Tadeusz Chruściel 27.01.2011
13Ewelina Ciba 23.02.2012
14Jakub Ciecierski 4.03.2014
15Andrzej Czerski 01.02.2006
16Jerzy Czuczman 01.04.1994
17Krzysztof Dendor 24.11.2011
18Piotr Doerffer 02.01.2019
19Marian Dołęga 01.09.2004
20Tomasz Domański 23.02.2012
21Krystian Dyczko 10.06.2019
22Przemysław Dysarz 24.11.2005
23Marek Dzida 01.10.2008
24Piotr Dzida 01.11.1998
25Wojciech Fiłonowicz 19.03.2015
26Kazimierz Fink 01.03.2005
27Miłosz Frąckowiak 01.07.1992
28Magdalena Gaca 21.02.2013
29Hossein Ghaemi 12.12.2013
30Rafał Gierasimczyk 05.04.2018
31Sławomir Gieroń 01.06.2006
32Krzysztof Gockowski 01.06.2001
33Blanka Golecka 19.03.2015
34Adam Goławski 18.03.2013
35Paweł Goławski 24.10.2013
36Zbigniew Górski 01.02.1994
37Józef Górzyński 01.01.1993
38Piotr Grzybowski 14.11.2013
39Anna Harańczyk 24.11.2011
40Bartosz Jakubowski 16.03.2017
41Piotr Grzegorz Jałowski 30.11.2006
42Gerard Jasiński 01.04.1998
43Andrzej Jasionowski 14.01.2010
44Jacek Jastrzębski 16.03.2016
45Tadeusz Jastrzębski 22.05.2013
46Kazimierz Józefiak 01.07.1992
47Michał Jusyk 24.11.2005
48Karol Kasprzyk 01.04.2018
49Katarzyna Karasińska 27.03.2019
50Ireneusz Karaśkiewicz 16.12.2009
51Janusz Kawiak 04.06.2015
52Mateusz Kilkowski 27.03.2019
53Andrzej Kniażycki 03.10.1993
54Lech Kobyliński 01.07.1992
55Krzysztof Kopczyk 05.04.2018
56Tadeusz Koronowicz 01.07.1992
57Jan Kowalski 30.10.2019
58Janusz Kozak 12.12.2013
59Andrzej Koznowski 01.09.2001
60Przemysław Krata 01.04.2018
61Andrzej Krupa 01.02.1994
62Juliusz Kruszewski 01.07.1992
63Witold Kuszewski 01.01.1993
64Henryk Lasociński 01.03.2002
65Janusz Lemski 26.03.2006
66Wojciech Letkiewicz 30.10.2019
67Jerzy Litwin 01.01.1994
68Agnieszka Maczyszyn 19.12.2018
69Piotr Markus 01.10.1999
70Piotr Matusz 16.03.2016
71Jan Meissner 01.07.1992
72Jerzy Michniewicz 04.06.2020
73Lech Milewicz 13.02.2014
74Karolina Nierodzik 30.10.2019
75Monika Ogórek 22.10.2018
76Jakub Orłowski 30.10.2019
77Agata Ołdakowska-Gruchała 16.03.2017
78Katarzyna Pastwa 16.03.2017
79Zygmunt Paszota 28.04.2013
80Henryk Pelpliński 21.12.2018
81Agnieszka Piekło 19.03.2015
82Andrzej Pilecki 01.05.2003
83Tomasz Płotka 22.10.2015
84Lidia Prądzyńska 01.12.1992
85Anna Pruszko 04.05.2018
86Jarosław Pyrgiel 24.11.2011
87Andrzej Rachwalski 01.10.1999
88Maciej Reichel 2.11.2016
89Amelia Rodziewicz 30.10.2019
90Kamil Rogowski 27.03.2019
91Magdalena Rudnicka 01.09.2004
92Mirosław Rybczyński 01.01.1993
93Antoni Rylke 14.11.2013
94Alicja Sabady 16.03.2017
95Leszek Samson 16.03.2016
96Julita Sargun 16.03.2017
97Marcin Skrzyński 29.01.2009
98Izabela Satraj 30.10.2019
99Stanisław Sobczak 20.10.2010
100Krzysztof Socha 06.01.2010
101Jakub Sokołowski 05.03.2014
102Zbigniew Strzyżewski 01.03.1998
103Tadeusz Szczęsny 16.06.2011
104Andrzej Szponar 01.01.1993
105Artur Szwarc 01.02.2018
106Danuta Świerkosz-Miądlikowska 01.03.1993
107Józef Tymuła 01.07.1992
108Katarzyna Warnke-Olewniczak 04.06.2020
109Wiesław Wełnicki 01.07.1992
110Tomasz Werchowicz 05.03.2014
111Stefan Wesołowski 01.06.1999
112Eugeniusz P. Wierzchowski 01.07.1992
113Piotr Winiarz 04.06.2020
114Bartłomiej Wodniak 24.05.2012
115Stanisław Wojtysiak 01.06.1993
116Krzysztof Wróbel 05.03.2014
117Adam Zienkiewicz 01.06.1997
118Jerzy Zubrzycki 01.03.2004
119Cezary Żrodowski 01.07.2009

Spis członków TOP KORAB Regionu Szczecinskiego

Lp.Imię i Nazwisko Staż od
1Tomasz Abramowski 01.06.1998
2Andrzej Banaszek
3Monika Bortnowska
4Tadeusz Graczyk 15.12.1994
5Tadeusz Jastrzębski 01.07.1992
6Janusz Kaup 2005
7Zbigniew Kamiński
8Zygmunt Krysiński 01.06.2001
9Ryszard Kwidzinski
10Agata Krystosik-Gromadzińska 18.12.2000
11Zbigniew Łosiewicz 01.10.1999
12Daniel Łuszczyński
13Kazimierz Majaka
14Marek Molewicz 01.07.1992
15Piotr Nikończuk 03.07.2003
16Ziemowit Olejnik 17.01.2002
17Henryk Ramęda 14.12.2000
18Krystyna Sanecka 01.07.1992
19Adam Stępniak 01.07.1992
20Stanisław Szybiak 01.07.1992
21Wojciech Wilpiszewski 2005
22Ireneusz Wołoszyn 01.09.1999
23Wojciech Zeńczak 01.03.1995
24Arkadiusz Zmuda 14.11.2003
25Stefan Żmudzki 01.07.1992
26Olaf Żyłkowski
Design: panimarta.pl